Weekly Schedule
Day Date Sport Opponent Location Time/Score
Monday  01/22/18  Basketball - Boys 6th Grade Travel  Oak Hill  Swayzee Gym  6:00 PM 
Monday  01/22/18  Basketball - Girls 6th Grade Travel  Western  Northwestern  6:00 PM 
Monday  01/22/18  Basketball - Boys Frosh/Soph  Laf. Central Catholic  Northwestern  6:00 PM 
Monday  01/22/18  Basketball - Boys Middle School  Lincoln MS  Lincoln MS  6:00 PM 
Monday  01/22/18  Basketball - Girls Middle School  North Miami  Northwestern  6:00 PM 
Monday  01/22/18  Basketball - Girls 5th Grade Travel  Western  Western  6:00 PM 
Tuesday  01/23/18  Swim & Dive - Boys Varsity  Western  Northwestern  6:00 PM 
Tuesday  01/23/18  Basketball - Boys 6th Grade Travel  Marion Justice  Northwestern  6:00 PM 
Tuesday  01/23/18  Basketball - Girls 5th Grade Travel  Maconaquah  Maconaquah  6:00 PM 
Tuesday  01/23/18  Swim & Dive - Girls Varsity  Western  Northwestern  6:00 PM 
Wednesday  01/24/18  Basketball - Boys 6th Grade Travel  Western  Northwestern  5:30 PM 
Wednesday  01/24/18  Basketball - Girls 6th Grade Travel  Cass  Northwestern  6:00 PM 
Wednesday  01/24/18  Basketball - Boys 5th Grade Travel  Marion Justice  Justice MS  6:00 PM 
Wednesday  01/24/18  Basketball - Boys Middle School  Western   Northwestern  6:30 PM 
Thursday  01/25/18  Basketball - Girls Frosh/Soph  McCutcheon  Northwestern  CANCELLED 
Thursday  01/25/18  Basketball - Girls 6th Grade Travel  Marion Justice  Northwestern  6:00 PM 
Thursday  01/25/18  Swim & Dive - Boys Varsity  Harrison  Harrison  6:00 PM 
Thursday  01/25/18  Basketball - Girls Middle School  Southwood  Southwood  6:00 PM 
Thursday  01/25/18  Swim & Dive - Girls Varsity  Harrison  Harrison  6:00 PM 
Thursday  01/25/18  Basketball - Boys Frosh/Soph  Tri-Central  Tri-Central  6:00 PM 
Thursday  01/25/18  Basketball - Boys Middle School  Southwood  Southwood  6:00 PM 
Friday  01/26/18  Basketball - Boys JV  Twin Lakes  Northwestern  6:00 PM 
Friday  01/26/18  Basketball - Boys Frosh/Soph  Twin Lakes  Northwestern  6:00 PM 
Friday  01/26/18  Basketball - Boys Varsity  Twin Lakes  Northwestern  7:30 PM 
Saturday  01/27/18  Gymnastics - Girls Varsity  Western Invite  Western  12:00 PM 
Saturday  01/27/18  Basketball - Boys JV  Carroll  Northwestern  6:00 PM 
Saturday  01/27/18  Basketball - Boys Varsity  Caroll  Northwestern  7:30 PM 
Saturday  01/27/18  Wrestling - Boys Varsity  Sectional  Peru  9:00 AM 
Monday  01/29/18  Wrestling - Boys Middle School  Clinton Central/Faith Christia  Clinton Central  6:00 PM 
Monday  01/29/18  Basketball - Girls Middle School  Logansport MS  Columbia   6:00 PM 
Monday  01/29/18  Basketball - Boys 6th Grade Travel  Cass  Galveston Ele  6:00 PM 
Monday  01/29/18  Basketball - Girls 5th Grade Travel  Taylor  Taylor  6:00 PM 
Monday  01/29/18  Gymnastics - Girls Varsity  Logansport/Lafayette Jeff  Northwestern  6:30 PM 
Monday  01/29/18  Basketball - Boys Frosh/Soph  Maconaquah  Northwestern  7:00 PM 
Home games are in bold.